Specialised Building Plastics, Stirchley

Specialised Building Plastics
1516 - 1518 Pershore Road
B30 2NW Stirchley
West Midlands England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 15 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
SBP BUILDING PRODUCTS LTD
Reg. office address
1516 PERSHORE ROAD, B30 2NW, STIRCHLEY, West Midlands England
Company Number
04444683
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SPECIALISED BUILDING PLASTICS (SBP) LTD.
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
22 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1514 Pershore Road Stirchley Birmingham West Midlands B20 2NW

Description

Specialised Building Plastics supply soffits, fascias, barge boards, shiplap, skirting, window trims, internal window sills and guttering, in all sizes and finishes.


Keywords:
Retail Shops, Plastic Suppliers, Plastic Fabricators, Building Plastics, Plastic Stockist, Retailers, DIY Stores, Gravel Boards, Fence Posts, Home Repairs, Plastics Stockists Suppliers, Stockists Suppliers, Window Trims, Pvc Decking, Underground Drainage Supplies, Sbp, Carports Fitting, Clear Perspex Sheet, Soffit Fitting, Diy Product, Fascia Fitting, Fascia Supplies, Polycarbonate Greenhouses, Soffit Supplies
Products
Architectural Mouldings
Services
Construction Management, Bathroom Fitting, Kitchen Fitting
Categories
Builders
Specialised Building Plastics is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Specialised Building Plastics!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1A CHARLOTTE ROAD
    B30 2BT  Stirchley
  2. 1 Charlotte Road
    B30 2BT  Birmingham
  3. 66 Melchett Road, Kings Norton Business Centre
    B30 3HX  Birmingham
  4. 1 HOLLY ROAD
    B30 3AX  Kings Norton
  5. Lifford Hall Lifford Lane
    B30 3JN  Kings Norton
  6. LIFFORD HALL, LIFFORD LANE
    B30 3JN  Kings Norton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies